ADMIRALTY  DREAM

imo 8963727

Registered Owner: Alaska Catamaran llc - USA  - Operator: Alaskan Dream Cruises-USA   

Enter service: 1979 - Refit: 2012 - Gross Tonnage: 95 - Passengers based on lower beds: 66 - Passenger decks:3 - Length: 61 m. - Beam: 10 m. - Built: Eastern Shipping - USA - Max.Speed: 10 knots - Service speed: 8.5 knots - Flag: US

Former names: Columbia - Independence - Spirit of Columbia (acquired from defunct Cruise West in 2011)


Page of the "World Wide Fleetlist of Cruise ships" Please  Visit The Dutch Cruise Site - Nedcruise

O-O-O-O